Login or register  
TV

Liam Hess

Mostly Credited As: Liam Hess
Birth Name: Liam Neil Hess
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Don't Blame Me (2002)As: Gregory King
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Taking Care 18x25: (Feb/21/2004) As Louis Fairhead 
  Fallen Hero 18x24: (Feb/14/2004) As Louis Fairhead 
  Passions And Convictions 18x23: (Feb/07/2004) As Louis Fairhead 
  Emotional Rescue (2) 18x22: (Jan/31/2004) As Louis Fairhead 

Doctors (2000) 
  The Dragon 04x39: (Mar/25/2003) As Tom Bolton 

Black Books (2000) 
  The Blackout 01x04: (Oct/20/2000) As Jim 

Murder Most Horrid (1991) 
  Going Solo 04x02: (Feb/26/1999) As Rory Phillips 
  Overkill 02x01: (Mar/03/1994) As Greg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liam Hess Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..