Login or register  
TV

A.L. Barker

Mostly Credited As: A.L. Barker
Birth Name: Audrey Lilian Barker
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1918 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Date Of Death: February 21, 2002





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Matinee Theater (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Romney 01x64 Jan/30/1956 As: Story
Studio One (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Romney 06x32 Apr/26/1954 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.L. Barker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..