Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kuh Ledesma


Mostly Credited As: Kuh Ledesma
Birth Name: Maria Socorro Ledesma-Gonzales
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Bacolod, Negros Occidental, Visayas

Kuh Ledesma




TV Appearances

Celebrity Duets (Philippines Edition) (2007)As: Herself (Celebrity Singer)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kuh Ledesma Quotes

No quotes added for this person