Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ariel Rivera (2)


Mostly Credited As: Ariel Rivera (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Ariel A. Rivera
Ariel Abril Rivera

Birth Name: Jose Ariel Jimenez Rivera
Date Of Birth: 1966
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Ariel Rivera (2)




TV Appearances

Rosalinda (2009)As: Alfredo del Castillo
Atlantika (2006)As: Baracud
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ariel Rivera (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person