Login or register  
TV

Harald Schmidt


Mostly Credited As: Harald Schmidt
Birth Name: Harald Franz Schmidt
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, West Germany

Harald Schmidt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Harald Schmidt (2009) (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Schmidt & Pocher (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Harald Schmidt (2004)As: Himself - Host
Die Harald Schmidt Show (1995)As: Himself - Host
Schmidteinander (1990)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Braunschweig (2) 30x02: (Nov/07/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Schmidt & Pocher (2007)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harald Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person