Login or register  
TV

Dawn Zulueta

Mostly Credited As: Dawn Zulueta
Birth Name: Marie Rachel Salman Taleon
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dawn Zulueta



TV Appearances

Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Mine-a
Encantadia (2005)As: Inang Reyna / Mine-a
The Buzz (1999)As: Herself (Host)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dawn Zulueta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..