Login or register  
TV

Tito Sotto

Mostly Credited As: Tito Sotto
Sometimes Credited As: Senator Tito Sotto
TVJ

Birth Name: Vicente Castelo Sotto III
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Luzon

Tito Sotto



TV Appearances

Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tito Sotto Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..