Login or register  
TV

Vic Sotto


Mostly Credited As: Vic Sotto
Sometimes Credited As: Marvic Sotto
TVJ

Birth Name: Marvic C. Sotto
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Vic Sotto




TV Appearances

Daddy Di Do Du (2001)As: Hercules 'Kul' Vallejo
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (PH) (2000)As: Himself (Presenter 2009 - ?)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host - 1963)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Daddy Di Do Du (2001)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vic Sotto Quotes

No quotes added for this person