Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimmy Santos


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Santos
Birth Name: James Santos
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Jimmy Santos




TV Appearances

Idol Ko si Kap (2000)As: Himself
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person