Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anjo Yllana


Mostly Credited As: Anjo Yllana
Birth Name: Andres Jose Yllana Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 24, 19 (Age 1996)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Mandaluyong City

Anjo Yllana




TV Appearances

Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: Tot
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anjo Yllana Quotes

No quotes added for this person