Login or register  
TV

Francis Magalona

Mostly Credited As: Francis Magalona
Sometimes Credited As: Francis M.

Birth Name: Francis Michael Durango Magalona
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1964 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Date Of Death: March 06, 2009
Cause Of Death: leukemia

Francis Magalona



TV Appearances

Philippine Idol (2006)As: Himself (Season 1 - Judge)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Francis Magalona Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..