Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wally Bayola


Mostly Credited As: Wally Bayola
Birth Name: Walter James Bayola
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Naga

Wally Bayola




TV Appearances

Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wally Bayola Quotes

No quotes added for this person