Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rio Diaz


Mostly Credited As: Rio Diaz
Sometimes Credited As: Rio Diaz-Cojuangco

Birth Name: Rosario Diaz
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1959 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Date Of Death: October 04, 2004
Cause Of Death: Colon cancer in Daly City, CA

Rio Diaz




TV Appearances

Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host 1990 - 1996)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rio Diaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person