Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sunshine Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Sunshine Garcia
Birth Name: Lyn L. Garcia
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: San Fernando Pampanga

Sunshine Garcia




TV Appearances

Encantadia (2005)As: Agua (2005)
Daisy siete (2003)As: Sunshine
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Performer - SexBomb Girls 2002 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sunshine Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person