Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Evette Pabalan


Mostly Credited As: Evette Pabalan
Birth Name: Evette M. Pabalan
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Caloocan City
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Evette Pabalan




TV Appearances

Daisy siete (2003)As: Evette
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Performer - SexBomb Girls 2001 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evette Pabalan Quotes

No quotes added for this person