Login or register  
TV

Cindy Sampson

Mostly Credited As: Cindy Sampson
Birth Name: Cindy Marie Sampson
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Halifax, Nova Scotia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Cindy Sampson



Cindy Sampson
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Let It Bleed 06x21: (May/20/2011) As Lisa Braeden 
  Mannequin 3: The Reckoning 06x14: (Feb/18/2011) As Lisa Braeden 
  You Can't Handle the Truth 06x06: (Oct/29/2010) As Lisa Braeden 
  Live Free or Twihard 06x05: (Oct/22/2010) As Lisa Braeden 

Being Human (US) (2011) 
  I Want You Back (from The Dead) 01x09: (Mar/14/2011) As Cindy Lanham 
  Children Shouldn't Play With Undead Things 01x08: (Mar/07/2011) As Cindy Lanham 

Reaper (2007) 
  Cancun 01x18: (May/20/2008) As Marlana 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Sampson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..