Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristine Blackport


Mostly Credited As: Kristine Blackport
Birth Name: Kristine Marie Williams
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cheyenne, Wyoming
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kristine Blackport




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Californication (2007) 
  Wish You Were Here 03x01: (Sep/27/2009) As Kristine 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Intersect 01x01: (Sep/24/2007) As Young Woman #4, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristine Blackport Quotes

No quotes added for this person