Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jovel Palomo


Mostly Credited As: Jovel Palomo
Birth Name: Jovel C. Palomo
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Daisy siete (2003)As: unknown
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Performer - SexBomb Girls 2004 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jovel Palomo Quotes

No quotes added for this person