Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Iza Calzado


Mostly Credited As: Iza Calzado
Birth Name: Maria Izadora Ussher Calzado
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City





TV Appearances

Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Amihan
Atlantika (2006)As: Amaya/Cielo
Bakekang (2006)As: Herself (2007)
Encantadia (2005)As: Amihan (2005)
Etheria: Ang Ikalimang Kaharian ng Encantadia (2005)As: Amihan
At Your Service (2004)As: Herself (Host 2005 - ?)
StarStruck (2003)As: Herself (Judge 2009)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host - 1963)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iza Calzado Quotes

No quotes added for this person