Login or register  
TV

Russell Stoneham

Mostly Credited As: Russell Stoneham
Birth Name: Russell Charles Stoneham
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1920 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: March 12, 2002
Cause Of Death: natural causes




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Barnaby Jones (1973)• Supervising Producer (1974-1975)
Cannon (1971)• Supervising Producer (1974-1976)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972)• Supervising Producer (1976-1977)

Episode Crew


Studio One (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Bellingham 10x44 Aug/25/1958 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Stoneham Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..