Login or register  
TV

Sheryl Leach

Mostly Credited As: Sheryl Leach
Birth Name: Sheryl Lyna Stamps
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Sheryl Leach



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Barney & Friends (1992)• Executive Producer
• Creator

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheryl Leach Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..