Login or register  
TV

Robin Padilla


Mostly Credited As: Robin Padilla
Birth Name: Robinhood Fernando CariƱo Padilla
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Camarines Norte

Robin Padilla




TV Appearances

Asian Treasures (2007)As: Elias Pinaglabanan/Susi/Diego
Basta't kasama kita (2003)As: Alberto Catindig
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robin Padilla Quotes

No quotes added for this person