Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rommel Padilla


Mostly Credited As: Rommel Padilla
Birth Name: Rommel C. Padilla
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Rommel Padilla




TV Appearances

Asian Treasures (2007)As: Leo
Basta't kasama kita (2003)As: Buhawi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rommel Padilla Quotes

No quotes added for this person