Login or register  
TV

Kevin Stea

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Stea
Sometimes Credited As: Kevin Alexander Stea

Birth Name: Kevin Shih
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kevin Stea



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Russell's Secret 03x01: (Mar/02/2009) As Dancer 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Nutcracker 01x10: (Dec/05/2007) As Toy Soldier 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  What A Whale Wants 01x02: (Oct/21/2007) As Security Guard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Stea Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..