Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brina Palencia


Mostly Credited As: Brina Palencia
Birth Name: Brina Michelle Palencia
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Brina Palencia




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Piece (US) (2004)As: Tony Tony Chopper (Funimation Dub) -- [Voice]
Crayon Shin Chan (2002)As: Georgie -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Habeas Corpse 07x19: (Mar/30/2015) As Jody Evans 

Star-Crossed (2014) 
  Passion Lends Them Power 01x13: (May/12/2014) As Sophia 
  This Trick May Chance to Scathe You 01x12: (May/05/2014) As Sophia 
  Give Me a Torch 01x11: (Apr/28/2014) As Sophia 
  What Storm Is This That Blows So 01x10: (Apr/21/2014) As Sophia 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Indifference 04x04: (Nov/03/2013) As Ana (Woman Found In The House) 

The Good Guys (2010) (2010) 
  The Whistleblower 01x15: (Oct/29/2010) As Ashford's Assistant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dragon Ball Z Kai (2010) 
  Goku’s Comeback! Call Forth Porunga 01x35: (Jul/29/2010) Voiced  Puar 
  Surprise! Goku is Ginyu and Ginyu is Goku?! 01x34: (Jul/28/2010) Voiced  Puar 
  Full Power, Goku! Captain Ginyu’s Desperate Attack! 01x33: (Jul/22/2010) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  Goku Arrives at Last! Take Down the Ginyu Force!" 01x31: (Jul/15/2010) Voiced  Additional Voices 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brina Palencia Quotes

No quotes added for this person