Login or register  
TV

Leah Gibson

Mostly Credited As: Leah Gibson
Birth Name: Leah Diane Gibson
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Victoria, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Leah Gibson



Leah Gibson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eve of Destruction (2013)As: Chloe Banks
Rogue (2013)As: Cathy Laszlo
Episode Cast Credits 

Signed, Sealed, Delivered (2013) 
  Something Good 01x07: (Jun/01/2014) As Linda Hawkins 

Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013) 
  And They Lived... 01x13: (Apr/03/2014) As Nyx 
  Dirty Little Secrets 01x10: (Mar/13/2014) As Nyx 

Arctic Air (2012) 
  Hell Hath No Fury 02x09: (Mar/20/2013) As Candi Lussier 
  Old Wounds 02x05: (Feb/06/2013) As Candi Lussier 
  New North 01x09: (Mar/06/2012) As Candi Lussier 
  All In 01x02: (Jan/17/2012) As Candi Lussier 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Two Minutes to Midnight 05x21: (May/06/2010) As Demon Nurse 

Caprica (2010) 
  End of Line 01x09: (Mar/26/2010) As Emmanuelle 
  Ghosts in the Machine 01x08: (Mar/19/2010) As Emmanuelle 
  The Imperfections of Memory 01x07: (Mar/12/2010) As Emmanuelle 

Psych (2006) 
  Rob-a-Bye Baby 02x08: (Sep/07/2007) As Slut, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leah Gibson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..