Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jean Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Jean Garcia
Birth Name: Jessica Anne Garcia
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Pampanga

Jean Garcia




TV Appearances

Atlantika (2006)As: Queen Celebes
Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: Claudia Buenavista
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person