Login or register  
TV

Jenna Bush Hager

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Bush Hager
Birth Name: Jenna Welch Bush
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Jenna Bush Hager



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Rachael Ray & Jenna Bush Hager 11x198: (Dec/03/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Laura & Jenna Bush, David Cook, Tristan Prettyman 16x127: (May/22/2008) As Herself 
  Russell Crowe, Jenna Bush, Carrie Underwood 16x26: (Oct/29/2007) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Jenna Bush, Laura Bush 57x163: (Apr/23/2008) As Herself 
  Jenna Bush, Kevin McKidd, Chris Matthews 57x16: (Oct/01/2007) As Herself 

The Early Show (1999) 
  Jenna Bush, Laura Bush 09x163: (Apr/23/2008) As Herself 
  Jenna Bush 09x18: (Oct/03/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jenna Bush, Ryan Shaw 05x63: (Dec/05/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenna Bush Hager Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..