Login or register  
TV

Charlotte Austin

Mostly Credited As: Charlotte Austin
Birth Name: Jean Charlotte Austin
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina

Charlotte Austin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

General Electric True (1962) 
  Cheating Cheaters 01x10: (Dec/02/1962) As Jill 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Gallant Grafter 03x15: (Feb/06/1960) As Norma Williams 

The Adventures of Jim Bowie (1956) 
  An Eye for an Eye 01x26: (Mar/01/1957) As Methune 

The Lux Video Theatre (1950) 
  A Man in the Kitchen 03x46: (Jul/23/1953) As Marie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte Austin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..