Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Big Spence


Mostly Credited As: Big Spence
Birth Name: Marcus Spencer
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oakland, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Big Spence




TV Appearances

Main cast 
True Blue (2015) (2015)As: Officer Truman
Episode Cast Credits 

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  Unsolvable 01x21: (Mar/18/2014) As Muscular Con, [Co-Guest Stars]

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2010) As Bayside Employee, [Co-Guest Stars]

Trauma (2009) 
  Masquerade 01x05: (Oct/26/2009) As Bouncer #2 

Californication (2007) 
  In a Lonely Place 02x07: (Nov/09/2008) As Big, [Co-Guest Stars]

The World's Astonishing News! (2003) 
  Alcor Life Extension Foundation 05x08: (May/2007) As Mr. Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Big Spence Quotes

No quotes added for this person