Login or register  
TV

Cris Daluz

Mostly Credited As: Cris Daluz
Birth Name: Christopher Daluz
Date Of Birth: 1934
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Date Of Death: February 12, 2009

Cris Daluz



TV Appearances

Pangako Sa 'Yo (2000)As: Isko Macaspac
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cris Daluz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..