Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Weede


Mostly Credited As: Robert Weede
Birth Name: Robert Wiedefeld
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1903 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: July 09, 1972





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bringing Up Buddy (1960) 
  Cesare Comes Calling 01x04: (Nov/07/1960) As Cesare 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Weede Quotes

No quotes added for this person