Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Blanco


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Blanco
Birth Name: Elizabeth Allison Dryden Blanco
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Elizabeth Blanco




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Shield (2002) 
  Money Shot 07x03: (Sep/16/2008) As Marisol, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Caught 01x04: (Jul/22/2008) As Unknown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cavemen (2007) 
  The Mascot 01x04: (Oct/23/2007) As Mimi, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Blanco Quotes

No quotes added for this person