Login or register  
TV

Marco Dapper

Mostly Credited As: Marco Dapper
Birth Name: Marco Dominic Dapper
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Marco Dapper



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10340 41x219: (Feb/03/2014) As Carmine Basco, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #10318 41x197: (Jan/02/2014) As Carmine Basco 
  Ep. #10257 41x136: (Oct/04/2013) As Carmine Basco 
  Ep. #10256 41x135: (Oct/03/2013) As Carmine Basco 

The Client List (2012) 
  The Rub of Sugarland 01x01: (Apr/08/2012) As Wade, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Life's A Drag 01x17: (Mar/31/2009) As Unknown 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Bridge 01x05: (Oct/24/2007) As Ryan Casdale 
  The Chiavennasca 01x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Ryan Casdale 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marco Dapper Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..