Login or register  
TV

Margaret Seddon

Mostly Credited As: Margaret Seddon
Birth Name: Marguerite Hungerford Whiteley Sloan
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1872 (Age 95)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Date Of Death: April 17, 1968
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  Letter to Loretta: Trial Run 01x01: (Sep/20/1953) As Aunt Grace 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margaret Seddon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..