Login or register  
TV

Erik Valdez

Mostly Credited As: Erik Valdez
Birth Name: Russell Erik Valdez
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Trey Mitchell (2012-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12651 50x123: (Sep/24/2012) As Trey Mitchell 
  #12649 50x121: (Sep/20/2012) As Trey Mitchell 
  #12647 50x119: (Sep/18/2012) As Trey Mitchell 
  #12646 50x118: (Sep/17/2012) As Trey Mitchell 

90210 (2008) 
  A Tale of Two Parties 04x23: (May/08/2012) As Eric 

New Girl (2011) 
  The Story of the 50 01x10: (Jan/17/2012) As Douchebag #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Sunblock 06x06: (Oct/29/2007) As Frat Boy #2 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erik Valdez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..