Login or register  
TV

Frank Marsales


Mostly Credited As: Frank Marsales
Birth Name: Frank Alfred Marsales
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1886 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Date Of Death: August 15, 1975





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Looney Tunes (2003)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Marsales Quotes

No quotes added for this person