Login or register  
TV

Abismo Negro

Mostly Credited As: Abismo Negro
Sometimes Credited As: Black Abyss
El Rey del Martinete
Furor
Pequeno Samura
Samurai

Birth Name: Andres Alejandro Palomeque Gonzalez
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1971 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Villahermosa, Tabasco
Date Of Death: March 22, 2009
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Abismo Negro



TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abismo Negro Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..