Login or register  
TV

Angel Williams

Mostly Credited As: Angel Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Canadian Angel
Queen Diva
Angelina Love
Lauren Williams

Birth Name: Lauren Ann Williams
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

SHINE Wrestling (2012)As: Angelina Love
Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Herself
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Angel Williams / Angelina Love (2004 / 2007 - ?)
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angel Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..