Login or register  
TV

Anu Palevaara

Mostly Credited As: Anu Palevaara
Birth Name: Anu Irmeli Palevaara
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Anu Palevaara



TV Appearances

Salatut elämät (1999)As: Jenni Vainio (1999-2001, 2002-2011, 2012-2013)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anu Palevaara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..