Login or register  
TV

Jaana Saarinen


Mostly Credited As: Jaana Saarinen
Birth Name: Jaana Esikko Saarinen
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki

Jaana Saarinen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Talent Suomi (2007)As: Herself (Judge - S02 - present / Actress & Soap star for 25 years)
Salatut elämät (1999)As: Maarit Salin (1999-2004, 2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Vedetään hatusta (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 4 03x04: (Oct/07/2012) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jaana Saarinen Quotes

No quotes added for this person