Login or register  
TV

Hatsuo Uda

Mostly Credited As: Hatsuo Uda
Birth Name: Hatsuo David Uda
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1948 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Date Of Death: December 01, 1981




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Slow Boat to Madness (2) 07x04: (Nov/18/1981) As Marksman 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Pursuit 09x06: (Jan/01/1981) As Corporal 
  The Recluse 06x03: (Sep/29/1977) As Worker 

Black Sheep Squadron (1976) 
  Wolves in the Sheep Pen 02x04: (Jan/04/1978) As 1st Japanese Pilot 
  Small War 01x04: (Sep/28/1976) As Japanese Sentry 

S.W.A.T. (1975) 
  The Chinese Connection 02x19: (Feb/28/1976) As Lee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hatsuo Uda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..