Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Geraldine Hall


Mostly Credited As: Geraldine Hall
Birth Name: Geraldine Browning
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1905 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Illinois
Date Of Death: September 18, 1970
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  A Strange Adventure 05x28: (May/11/1958) As Woman 

The Adventures of Jim Bowie (1956) 
  The Secessionist 01x10: (Nov/09/1956) As First Lady 

Private Secretary (1953) 
  Old Dog, New Tricks 04x13: (Feb/19/1956) As Mrs. Darling 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geraldine Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person