Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hunter Johnston


Mostly Credited As: Hunter Johnston
Sometimes Credited As: Delirious

Birth Name: William Hunter Johnston
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Delirious
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Delirious (2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hunter Johnston Quotes

No quotes added for this person