Login or register  
TV

Jessica Seinfeld

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Seinfeld
Birth Name: Nina Danielle Sklar
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oyster Bay, New York

Jessica Seinfeld



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Jerry & Jessica Seinfeld 01x10: (Sep/23/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Oprah (1986) 
  Best of Oprah: America's Worst Cooks Get Rescued By Jessica Seinfeld 25x32: (Oct/26/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Jessica Seinfeld's Delicious Secret with Dr. Oz 22x21: (Oct/08/2007) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 81 26x86: (Dec/31/2007) As Herself 
  Christina Applegate, Jessica Seinfeld, NY Cat Show 26x31: (Oct/15/2007) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Hayden Christensen, Ty Pennington, Jessica Seinfeld 11x55: (Nov/19/2007) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Jessica Seinfeld, LeAnn Rimes 57x23: (Oct/10/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Seinfeld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..