Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kia Stevens


Mostly Credited As: Kia Stevens
Sometimes Credited As: Amazing Kong
The Amazon Kong
Awesome Kong
Margaret
Kharma

Birth Name: Kia Michelle Stevens
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Carson, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kia Stevens




TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Amazing Kong
SHINE Wrestling (2012)As: Amazing Kong
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: The Amazon Kong / Awesome Kong (2007 - 2008 / 2008 - ?)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Kharma
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Kharma (May 2011 - January 2012)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kia Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person