Login or register  
TV

Gayne Rescher


Mostly Credited As: Gayne Rescher
Birth Name: Jay Gayne Rescher
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1924 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: February 29, 2008





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Crazy Like A Fox (1984)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gayne Rescher Quotes

No quotes added for this person