Login or register  
TV

Ricky Vega


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Vega
Sometimes Credited As: Machete

Birth Name: Ephraim Vega
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Ricky Vega




TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself / Machete (2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Vega Quotes

No quotes added for this person