Login or register  
TV

Vicente Fox

Mostly Credited As: Vicente Fox
Birth Name: Vicente Fox Quesada
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 6' 3 " (1.9 m)

Vicente Fox



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Vicente Fox, Leslie Bibb, Ron Pearson 03x168: (Oct/16/2007) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Vicente Fox 12x127: (Oct/08/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vicente Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..