Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aaron Aguilera


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Aguilera
Sometimes Credited As: Aaron 'Jesus' Aguilera
Hardkore Inc.
Conquistador Uno
Jesus
Jesus Aguilera
Hardkore Kidd

Birth Name: Jeffery Aaron Aguilera
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, California
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Aaron Aguilera




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lucha Underground (2014)As: Himself
Wrestling Society X (2007)As: Aaron 'Jesus' Aguilera
Faking It (US) (2003)As: Hardkore Kidd (Wrestling Trainer 2004)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Conquistador Uno / Jesus (2000 / 2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Go Tell It on the Mountain 01x10: (Aug/03/2011) As El Presidente 

iCarly (2007) 
  iSam's Mom 04x02: (Sep/11/2010) As Shadow Hammer, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Mascara 09x18: (Apr/02/2009) As Fantasma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Aguilera Quotes

No quotes added for this person